Condo Facts
  • Price Range
    $400,000+
  • Square Footage
    N/A
  • Move In
    2022
  • Maintenance Fees
    N/A
  • Floors
    N/A
  • Units
    535
  • Neighbourhood
    Unionville
  • Parking Cost
    N/A
  • Lifestyle
    High-rise
Address

1 Clegg Road, Markham

Neighbourhood
About Vendome

Vendôme is a new condo and townhome development by H & W Developments. Prices are estimated to be starting from $400,000+ and will have a total of 535 units. Vendôme is estimated to be completed in 2020 and will be located at 1 Clegg Road in Markham. Vendôme also has nearby public parks such as Milliken Mills Park and also has transportation options such as Unionville GO Station.

Video
Price Request
Published Date
Street

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
LOUIS 55811558-
CHANTAL 6201+2620-
CHANTAL 6421+2642-
CHANTAL 6461+2646-
CHANTAL 6761+2676-
CHANTAL 7501+2750-
PHILLIPE22790-
PHILLIPE 79322793-
PHILLIPE 88622886-
PHILLIPE22888-
GABRIELLE2+2874-
AUGUSTINE321118-
CHANTAL 6561+2656-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details