Condo Facts
  • Price Range
    $300,000+
  • Square Footage
    N/A
  • Move In
    2020
  • Maintenance Fees
    N/A
  • Floors
    29
  • Units
    309
  • Neighbourhood
    Chinatown
  • Parking Cost
    N/A
  • Lifestyle
    High-rise
Address

203 College Street, Toronto

Neighbourhood
About Theory

Theory is a new condo development by Parallax Development Corporation. Prices are estimated to be starting from $400,000+ and the project will feature a total of 309 units at 29 stories. Theory is estimated to be completed in 2020 and will be located on 203 College Street in Toronto. Theory will also have nearby public parks such as Grange Park and will also have transportation options such as Queens Park TTC Station.   

Video
Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
Suite 011+1563-
Suite 031+1526-
Suite 051+2576-
Suite 071+1526-
Suite 091+2570-
Suite 021+2575-
Suite 0432855-
Suite 0622694-
Suite 0822683-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details