Condo Facts
  • Price Range
    $754,990 - $854,990
  • Square Footage
    2000 Sqft+
  • Move In
    2017
  • Maintenance Fees
    $164.95
  • Floors
    3
  • Units
    59
  • Neighbourhood
    Woodbridge
  • Parking Cost
    GARAGE
  • Lifestyle
    3-Storey, Freehold
Address

Highway 7 West & Pine Valley Drive, Vaughan

Neighbourhood
About Pebble Creek

The Residences at Pebble Creek is a new townhouse project by Falconcrest Homes and Graywood Developments. Prices estimated to be starting from the high $700.000's - the project is currently on sale and will be located on Highway 7 West & Pine Valley Drive at Woodbridge, Vaughan.  

Video
Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
THE BROOK3+2.52010-
THE CREEK32.52101-
THE HORIZON32.52055-
THE POND22.52048-
THE RAVINE32.52121-
THE STREAM32.52019-
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details