Condo Facts
  • Price Range
    $600,000 - N/A
  • Square Footage
    1,300 Sqft - 2,900 Sqft
  • Move In
    N/A
  • Maintenance Fees
    N/A
  • Floors
    4
  • Units
    24
  • Neighbourhood
    Old Oakville
  • Parking Cost
    INCLUDED
  • Lifestyle
    Low-rise
Address

Randall Street & Navy Street, Oakville

Neighbourhood
About The Chelsea

The Chelsea is a new condo project by Queensgate Homes. Prices estimated to be starting from $900,000. The project carries an estimated total of 24 suites at a possible 4 storeys. The Chelsea is estimated to be completed in 2015 and will be currently under construction at Randall St & Navy St in Oakville.  

Video
Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
WILDWOOD11.51127-
WESTDALE1+1824-
BIRCH HILL1+1.5815-
OAKWOOD1+1.5824-
TRAFALGAR1+1.5962-
SUFFOLK22.52477-
KENSINGTON22.52862-
BROMPTON22.52631-
BELGRAVIA22.52350-
CHARTWELL22.52265-
REYNOLDS22.51698-
SPENCER22.52704-
KNIGHTSBRIDGE22.52418-
LANGHAM22.52203-
KINGSWOOD22.51842-
KINGSWOOD B22.51842-
FORSYTHE22.51802-
FORSYTHE B22.51802-
RIVERSIDE22.52263-
RIVERSIDE B22.52263-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details