Condo Facts
  • Price Range
    $838,500 - $16,888,000
  • Square Footage
    805 Sqft - 6,730 Sqft
  • Move In
    2012
  • Maintenance Fees
    $0.75 per sqft
  • Floors
    66
  • Units
    572
  • Neighbourhood
    Financial District
  • Parking Cost
    N/A
  • Lifestyle
    High-rise, Luxury, Hotel
Address

180 University Avenue, toronto

Neighbourhood
About Shangri-La

Shangri La is a completed condo project by Peterson Group and Westbank at 180 University Avenue, Toronto Ontario in Toronto. The project was scheduled for completion in 2012. Available condos range in price from $978,500 to $9,322,500. The project has a total of 572 units.    

Video
Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
Private Estates 12++21980-
Private Estates 122.51827-
Private Estates 22+2.52295-
Private Estates 42+1.51836-
Private Estates 42++2.52108-
Private Estates 52+2.52239-
Private Estates 62++2.52150-
Private Estates 82+2.51880-
Private Estates 822.51539-
Private Estates 8221386-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details