Condo Facts
  • Price Range
    $694,200 - $1288,800
  • Square Footage
    1,335 Sqft - 2,347
  • Move In
    2017
  • Maintenance Fees
    $0.27 per sqft
  • Floors
    3
  • Units
    12
  • Neighbourhood
    Leslieville
  • Parking Cost
    N/A
  • Lifestyle
    3-Storey, Condo
Address

169 Jones Ave, Toronto

Neighbourhood
Street
About One6Nine Jones

One6Nine Jones is a new townhouse development by Lifestyle Custom Homes. Priced at $694,200 to $1,288,800, The project will feature 12 units at 2 and 3 storeys with roof-tops, basements and yards development is scheduled for completion in 2017 and will be located on 169 Jones Avenue at Leslieville in Toronto.

Video
Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
MODERNO3+2.51900-
OASIS3+2.52340-
LUMINOUS22.51400-
LUMINOUS22.51335-
LUMINOUS22.51335-
LUMINOUS22.51378-
LUMINOUS22.51355-
CLEARVIEW3+2.51636-
CLEARVIEW2+2.51669-
CLEARVIEW3+2.51658-
CLEARVIEW3+2.51625-
CLEARVIEW2+2.51722-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details