Condo Facts
  • Square Footage
    950 Sqft - 1,600 Sqft
  • Move In
    2014
  • Maintenance Fees
    $0.18 per sqft
  • Floors
    4
  • Units
    N/A
  • Neighbourhood
    Long Branch
  • Parking Cost
    INCLUDED
  • Lifestyle
    4-Storey, Stacked
Address

Twenty Fourth St & Carnation Ave, Etobicoke

Neighbourhood
About Minto Southshore

Minto Southshore is a completed stacked townhouse project located at Carnation and 24th Street by Minto Developments. The Project is 4 storeys with over 150 large stacked 2-storey and flat style townhouse suites price per square foot is incredibly low for such a great area with great access to the major highways. Minto Southshore has been completed since 2014.    

Video
About The Builder

Minto Group has firmly established as a leading integrated real estate development, construction and management company with operations in Ottawa, Toronto, Calgary and Florida. More importantly, they're committed to making continuous improvements in the environmental, energy efficiency and technical aspects of new homes, commercial workspaces and rental properties. And building healthy, vibrant communities that feel like home.

Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
Chartreuse331612-
Indigo221041-
Lime22.51066-
Magenta22944-
Mauve22.51149-
Sky22.51122-
Slate32.51508-
Turquoise32.51471-
Violet32.51533-
Coral21.51165-
Crimson22.51041-
Tangerine22.51093-
Horizon22.51206-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details