Condo Facts
  • Price Range
    $900,000 - $2,000,000
  • Square Footage
    2000 Sqft - 3000 Sqft
  • Move In
    2014
  • Maintenance Fees
    N/A
  • Floors
    3
  • Units
    20
  • Neighbourhood
    Queen West
  • Parking Cost
    INCLUDED
  • Lifestyle
    3-Storey
Address

39 Florence Street, Toronto

Neighbourhood
About Lighthaus

Lighthaus is a new townhouse development by Great Gulf Homes,  Prices starting from $1,100,000, The project carries a total of 20 suites at 3 storeys. Lighthaus is estimated to be completed in 2014 and will be currently under construction at 39 Florence Street in Toronto.  

Video
About The Builder

Great Gulf is condo and home developer, a great match for those who strive to live greatly. The idea to Inspire new designs and architecture has truly set the standard in the company's cutting edge presentation. All Great Gulf condominium projects command state-of-the-art technologies making their product more quieter, brighter, healthier, and more energy-efficient, while providing a strong commitment to customers.

Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
Lighthaus 13+32985-
Lighthaus 23+33010-
Lighthaus 33+33380-
Lighthaus 43+33005-
Lighthaus 532.52195-
Lighthaus 632.52250-
Lighthaus 7332760-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details