Condo Facts
  • Price Range
    $679,900 - $946,900
  • Square Footage
    1453 - 2271 Sq Ft
  • Move In
    2020
  • Maintenance Fees
    $199.95
  • Floors
    3, 4
  • Units
    138
  • Neighbourhood
    Woodbine
  • Parking Cost
    Included
  • Lifestyle
    Freehold
Address

50 Humberwood Boulevard, Etobicoke

Neighbourhood
About Humberwood Heights

Humberwood Heights is a new back-to-back and freehold townhome development by Tribute Communities. Prices are estimated to be starting at $679,900 - $946,900. Humberwood Heights will also have a total of 138 units. Humberwood Heights is estimated to be completed in 2020 and will be located on 50 Humberwood Boulevard in Etobicoke.

Video
Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
UNIT A-WIDE32.51800-
UNIT A-END32.51477-
UNIT B-WIDE32.51837-
UNIT B-END32.51578-
UNIT A-CORNER32.51536-
UNIT A32.51552-
UNIT B-CORNER32.51630-
UNIT B32.51552-
UNIT H-END32.51946-
UNIT J332.52232-
UNIT K-END32.52271-
UNIT N-END32.52345-
UNIT I32.51754-
UNIT K32.52271-
UNIT L32.52250-
UNIT J132.51962-
UNIT K (WB)32.52271-
UNIT L MOD42.52450-
UNITS J232.52107-
UNIT K-END32.52271-
UNIT M32.52130-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details