Condo Facts
  • Price Range
    $600,000 - $1,000,000
  • Square Footage
    N/A
  • Move In
    2022
  • Units
    154
  • Neighbourhood
    Clanton Park
  • Lifestyle
    Townhome
Address

847 Sheppard Avenue West, North York

Neighbourhood
About Greenwich Village

Greenwich Village is a new townhouse development by Crown Communities. Prices are estimated to be starting from the $400s - $1.5M and will have a total of 154 units. Greenwich Village is estimated to be completed in 2022 and will be located on 847 Sheppard Avenue West in North York. Greenwich Village has nearby public parks such as Banting Park and also has transportation options such as Sheppard West TTC Station.

Video
Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
Upper East Side22.51,330-
Two Bridges2.52.51,390-
Midtown32.51,450-
Gramercy Park3.52.51,640-
West Village3.52.51,650-
Upper West Side3.52.51,725-
East Village3.52.52,150-
-462,080-
-462,150-
-462,080-
-462,150-
Garden District-1450-
SoHo2.52.51,010-
Central Park2.52.51,030-
Tribeca2.52.51,030-
Battery Park2.51.51,060-
Alphabet City2.51.51,100-
Little Italy2.51.51,110-
Chelsea34.51,170-
Bowery2.52.51,230-
The High Line2.52.51,260-
Nolita2.51.51,260-
Lincoln2.52.51,435-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details