Condo Facts
  • Price Range
    $250,000 - N/A
  • Square Footage
    N/A
  • Move In
    2017
  • Maintenance Fees
    $0.54 Sqft
  • Floors
    35
  • Units
    516
  • Neighbourhood
    Liberty Village, Fort York
  • Parking Cost
    $45,000
  • Lifestyle
    High-rise, Lake view
Address

30 Ordnance Street, Toronto

About Garrison Point

Garrison Point is a new condo and townhouse project by Cityzen Development Group, Fernbrook Homes and Diamondcorp. Prices are estimated to be starting from $250,000, The project carries a total of 516 suites at 35 storeys. Garrison Point 30 Ordance is set to launch soon and estimated to be completed in 2017 the project will be currently under construction at 30 Ordnance Street at Fort York in Toronto.    

Video
About The Builder

Cityzen is an advanced builder of luxury residences in the Greater Toronto Area. The vision of Cityzen has established some of the most cutting-edge designs in high-rises that have ever been seen in the world. They aim to create elegant urban lifestyle communities while featuring luxurious features and amenities. The company strives to source the most sought after neighbourhoods, and create a community that relects the history and complements the character of the people in the area.

Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
SUITE 0111530-
SUITE 0222801-
SUITE 0311511-
SUITE 041+2645-
SUITE 0522735-
SUITE 0622688-
SUITE 0722697-
SUITE 081+1635-
SUITE 0911608-
SUITE 102+2903-
SUITE 1111601-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details