Condo Facts
  • Square Footage
    1398 Sqft - 1922 Sqft
  • Move In
    2012
  • Maintenance Fees
    N/A
  • Floors
    3
  • Units
    N/A
  • Neighbourhood
    Square One
  • Parking Cost
    INCLUDED
  • Lifestyle
    3-Storey, Brownstone
Address

Living Arts Drive & Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga

Neighbourhood
About Limelight Towns

Limelight Urban Towns is a completed condo townhouse project by Daniels. Limelight Urban Towns has been completed since 2012 at Living Arts Drive and Prince of Wales Drive in Mississauga.

Video
About The Builder

The Daniels Corporation has evolved over the past two decades as one of Canada's foremost builder-developers, with a reputation for quality and integrity that has been reflected in the wide range of residential communities that they have created over the years. Daniels has developed and built over 18,000 homes and condominums in a diverse range of master-planned communities throughout the Greater Toronto Area.

Price Request
Published Date

Floor Plans
ModelBedBathSqftPrice
The Spotlight32.51398-
The Limelight3+2.51446-
The Halo3+2.51435-
The Lumiere3+2.51680-
The Sparkle3+3.51922-
The Crystal32.51771-
The Moonbean3++2.51602-
The Aurora32.51417-
The Radiance3++2.51675-
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×
×

Unit Details